Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Ready to Ship

Ready to ship items are dispatched within 2 working days.

Orders containing both ready to ship and regular items will be processed according to the standard processing timeline.


Sort by

54 products

On saleRukhsar | Ready to Ship
Rukhsar | Ready to Ship Sale priceFrom Rs20,825.00 Regular priceRs24,500.00
On saleIzna | Ready to Ship
Izna | Ready to Ship Sale priceFrom Rs16,575.00 Regular priceRs19,500.00
On saleMuse | Ready to Ship
Muse | Ready to Ship Sale priceFrom Rs14,025.00 Regular priceRs16,500.00
On saleVerona | Ready to Ship
Verona | Ready to Ship Sale priceFrom Rs16,575.00 Regular priceRs19,500.00
Save Rs3,675.00Mehrin | Ready to Ship
Mehrin | Ready to Ship Sale priceRs20,825.00 Regular priceRs24,500.00
On saleEvelina | Ready to Ship
Evelina | Ready to Ship Sale priceFrom Rs16,575.00 Regular priceRs19,500.00